Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERPAC ACQUISITIONS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10588757

Registered office address
45 Colbourne Avenue, Nelson Park, Cramlington, Northumberland, England, NE23 1WD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2025
due by 17 June 2025

Last statement dated 3 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTUANT ACQUISITIONS FINANCE LIMITED 27 Jan 2017 - 19 May 2020