Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MY GARAGE NOTTINGHAM LTD

Company number 10588347

Registered office address
295 Westdale Lane, Mapperley, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG3 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2025
due by 9 February 2025

Last statement dated 26 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MG NOTTINGHAM LIMITED 27 Jan 2017 - 24 Oct 2019