Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAF GROUP HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 10587968

Registered office address
5th Floor Harling House, 47-51 Great Suffolk St, London, United Kingdom, SE1 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HAF GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jan 2017 - 03 Apr 2017