REALISATION 1 LIMITED

Company number 10587665

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT ANVIL (WESTERN GATEWAY HOLDCO 2) LIMITED 27 Jan 2017 - 27 Feb 2017