Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERITAS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10586756

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge Braziers Lane, Winfield, Bracknell, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1503 LIMITED 27 Jan 2017 - 27 Apr 2018