Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGX MEDIA LTD

Company number 10584997

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILENT AUCTIONS LTD 26 Jan 2017 - 20 Jan 2022