THE CHAPMAN CENTRE TRUST

Company number 10584100

Registered office address
1 Black Horse Lane, Ipswich, England, IP1 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPMAN CENTRE TRUST 25 Jan 2017 - 25 Oct 2018