Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DMC4 TEWKESBURY AVENUE LIMITED

Company number 10581324

Registered office address
1 Orchid Close, Fareham, England, PO15 6FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2025
due by 28 January 2025

Last statement dated 14 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DMC1 399 LONDON ROAD LIMITED 24 Jan 2017 - 13 Dec 2017