COSPAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10575438

Registered office address
One, Bartholomew Close, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYCO HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2019