Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUILL TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 10573665

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2024
due by 1 February 2024

Last statement dated 18 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64302 - Activities of unit trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
QUILL FUNDING (2017) TRUSTEE LIMITED 19 Jan 2017 - 11 Jan 2018