GENICO LONDON LIMITED

Company number 10572682

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 2017 - 16 Feb 2018
CHARTERHOUSE DRAPER LIMITED 19 Jan 2017 - 04 Apr 2017