Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYLVAN HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 10569800

Registered office address
2 Hills Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, CB2 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SYLVAN HILL PSA MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 Jan 2017 - 02 Mar 2017