Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL PLUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10569310

Registered office address
C/O Allied London, Suite 1, Bonded Warehouse, 18 Lower Byrom Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M3 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINNINGFIELDS PLUS LIMITED 18 Jan 2017 - 27 Mar 2017