Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMAND FIRE AND SECURITY LTD

Company number 10553731

Registered office address
3 Greenfields Close, Billericay, Essex, England, CM12 9PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2025
due by 27 February 2025

Last statement dated 13 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELECOM FIRE LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 13 Nov 2018