Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL PATHFINDERS LTD

Company number 10549692

Registered office address
5 Bollin Hill, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN DIGITAL MAGIC LTD 25 Jan 2017 - 15 Mar 2018
DIGITAL 4 BUSINESS LTD 12 Jan 2017 - 25 Jan 2017
P3 4DIGITAL LTD 05 Jan 2017 - 12 Jan 2017