Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE SUPPLIES LANCS LIMITED

Company number 10547799

Registered office address
18 Breck Road, Poulton-Le-Fylde, Lancashire, England, FY6 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2021
due by 22 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNET ELECTRONICS LIMITED 05 Jan 2017 - 08 Apr 2017