Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ULIVING@ESSEX ISSUERCO PLC

Company number 10546935

Registered office address
3rd Floor South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 8 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2024
due by 8 February 2024

Last statement dated 25 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ULIVING@ESSEX ISSURERCO PLC 04 Jan 2017 - 06 Jan 2017