Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIRCLE HEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10543098

Registered office address
1st Floor 30 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2023
due by 11 December 2023

Last statement dated 27 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 849 LIMITED 30 Dec 2016 - 23 Jun 2017