Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ACCOUNTANCY CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 10540434

Registered office address
2.05, 12-18 Hoxton Street, London, England, N1 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ACCOUNTANCY CLOUD ADVISORS LTD 24 May 2018 - 23 Jul 2019
INSIGNIA R&D LTD 28 Dec 2016 - 24 May 2018