CHINA UK CREATIVE INNOVATION CENTRE

Company number 10539159

Registered office address
26 Store Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1E 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHINA UK CREATIVE INNOVATION CENTRE LIMITED 23 Dec 2016 - 16 Mar 2017