SG VETERIS LIMITED

Company number 10539075

Registered office address
The Bower At The Tower, 207-211 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SETTLEGO LIMITED 23 Dec 2016 - 12 Feb 2018