HADLEY PROPERTY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10537368

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Shand House, 14-20 Shand Street, London, England, SE1 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HADLEY PROPERTY GROUP 2017 LIMITED 22 Dec 2016 - 08 May 2017