Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMPLYSLATZZZ LIMITED

Company number 10536004

Registered office address
148 Revidge Road, Blackburn, Lancashire, England, BB2 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLYBEDZZZ LIMITED 22 Dec 2016 - 01 Nov 2021