Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL COUNSEL LTD

Company number 10533767

Registered office address
6th Floor 2 London Wall Place, London, England, EC2Y 5AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL COUNSEL CONSULTING LTD 20 Dec 2016 - 17 Jan 2017