Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIBBY CORPORATE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 10530810

Registered office address
3rd Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWBIBCO LIMITED 17 Dec 2016 - 01 Feb 2017