Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENNER M&E LTD

Company number 10530198

Registered office address
C/O, I Stuart Crescent, London, United Kingdom, N22 5NJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2024
due by 29 December 2024

Last statement dated 15 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
RENNER M&P LTD 16 Dec 2016 - 03 Dec 2018