DENTAL PARTNERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10529994

Registered office address
Dental Partners Support Centre 476-478 Bristol Road, Selly Oak, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B29 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DC1 TOPCO LIMITED 16 Dec 2016 - 15 Feb 2018