Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I4B HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10529802

Registered office address
Brent Civic Centre, Engineers Way, Wembley, England, HA9 0FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTING 4 BRENT LIMITED 16 Dec 2016 - 27 Jul 2017