Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSUREMORE LTD

Company number 10525133

Registered office address
282 Leigh Road, Leigh-On-Sea, England, SS9 1BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2024
due by 23 October 2024

Last statement dated 9 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
WEDINSURE LIMITED 14 Dec 2016 - 02 May 2018