BLACKMORE LONGRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 10520501

Registered office address
53 King Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 4LQ
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHROME 1 LTD 28 Feb 2017 - 14 Sep 2017
BLACKMORE NOTE 1 LTD 12 Dec 2016 - 28 Feb 2017