STOP LYING IN POLITICS LTD

Company number 10520032

Registered office address
130 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BREXIT JUSTICE LIMITED 12 Dec 2016 - 13 Sep 2019