Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TBOL LIMITED

Company number 10511092

Registered office address
100 Bishopsgate Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2N 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TBOL PLC 08 Nov 2017 - 25 Apr 2018
UPHOLD GROUP PLC 05 Dec 2016 - 08 Nov 2017