Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PACKAGING GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 10507388

Registered office address
114 St Martin's Lane, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2023
due by 1 January 2024

Last statement dated 18 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HDG FAWEMA UK LIMITED 01 Dec 2016 - 26 Nov 2018