Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTIPLAS LIMITED

Company number 10506167

Registered office address
Montrose House Lancaster Road, Cressex Business Park, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP12 3PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2024
due by 14 December 2024

Last statement dated 30 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25940 - Manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWER NEWCO 1 LIMITED 01 Dec 2016 - 08 Dec 2016