BAINBRIDGE INGS COUNTRY PARK LTD

Company number 10504036

Registered office address
The Pastures Templands Lane, Allithwaite, Grange-Over-Sands, Cumbria, United Kingdom, LA11 7QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINBRIDGE INGS HOLIDAY PARK LTD 30 Nov 2016 - 12 May 2017