CHALIE RICHARDS CRAFT WINES AND SPIRITS LIMITED

Company number 10496851

Registered office address
Unit H, Field Way, Greenford, England, UB6 8UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47810 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
Previous company names
Name Period
CHALIE RICHARDS CRAFT WINE AND SPIRITS LIMITED 25 Nov 2016 - 13 Dec 2016