GLOBALINVEST LTD

Company number 10487895

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBALINVEST CORPORATION LTD 21 Nov 2016 - 22 Feb 2018