Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILIMWAY TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 10484062

Registered office address
3 Windsor Close, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, United Kingdom, EN7 5LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTWAY TRAINING UK LTD 17 Nov 2016 - 13 Dec 2016