Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOILER CENTRAL LTD

Company number 10483032

Registered office address
Admiral House, 100 Thornes Lane, Wakefield, England, WF2 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE BOILERS LIMITED 17 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2020