Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPREY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 10481864

Registered office address
136 Hertford Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN3 5AX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 November 2023
due by 29 November 2023

Last statement dated 15 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPREY-THARWA LIMITED 16 Nov 2016 - 24 Mar 2017