AE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES II UK LIMITED

Company number 10480402

Registered office address
Griffin House, 161 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY PROPERTY CO I LIMITED 09 Oct 2018 - 06 Sep 2021
VIRGIN MEDIA PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Nov 2016 - 09 Oct 2018