Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN GAFF LIMITED

Company number 10462057

Registered office address
8 Stephenson Drive, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England, CM23 2YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2024
due by 4 May 2024

Last statement dated 20 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY GAFF LIMITED 03 Nov 2016 - 30 Nov 2017