SUPPORT4FANZ LIMITED

Company number 10461930

Registered office address
The Oakley, Kidderminster Road, Droitwich, Worcestershire, England, WR9 9AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPORT4FRANZ LIMITED 03 Nov 2016 - 04 Nov 2016