Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINANCIAL HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 10459236

Registered office address
6 Bevis Marks Building, 1st Floor, Bury Court, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JETON VENTURE LIMITED 02 Nov 2016 - 22 Nov 2018