Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SORT HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 10454737

Registered office address
Kings Parade, Lower Coombe Street, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
FIILTR LTD 01 Nov 2016 - 13 Jun 2017