Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAUTIFUL PAPERS LIMITED

Company number 10449784

Registered office address
40 Melton Road, First Floor (Unit 2), Oakham, Rutland, England, LE15 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2025
due by 20 February 2025

Last statement dated 6 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAIROLOGY LIMITED 27 Oct 2016 - 18 Jan 2019