CVR TENANT 2 LIMITED

Company number 10449469

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GHG TENANT 2 LIMITED 29 Mar 2019 - 14 Jan 2020
BLUE TENANT 2 LIMITED 10 Sep 2018 - 29 Mar 2019
BMI TENANT 2 LIMITED 27 Oct 2016 - 10 Sep 2018