Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFON CREE HYDRO LTD

Company number 10441150

Registered office address
Wellington House 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire, England, AL2 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CREE HYDRO GENERATION LTD 24 Oct 2016 - 02 Sep 2021