FE TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 10440971

Registered office address
3rd Floor Golden House, 30 Great Pulteney Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TULIP TOPCO LIMITED 21 Oct 2016 - 16 Nov 2018