Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWDAY GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 10438970

Registered office address
7 Handyside Street, London, England, N1C 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEMEAN HOLDCO LIMITED 20 Oct 2016 - 04 May 2017